Programm alle
Freitag 19.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Italorama Bar x Slow Motion
Panorama Bar
Charlie Live, Curses, Giulia Gutterer, Italo Deviance, Sesto Senso
Samstag 20.04.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Terence Fixmer Live, Aurora Halal, Don Williams, Efdemin, GiGi FM, Kwartz, Mary Yuzovskaya, Rødhåd
Panorama Bar
Frits Wentink, Luzie, Mr Tophat, Mystery Affair, nd_baumecker, Violetta, Yamour
Säule
Mathew Jonson Live
Dienstag 23.04.2024 tür 19:00 beginn 20:00
Khanate
Berghain
Caspar Brötzmann Bass Totem Live, Khanate Live
Mittwoch 24.04.2024 tür 19:00 beginn 20:00
Dry Cleaning
Berghain
CV Vision Live, Dry Cleaning Live
Donnerstag 25.04.2024 beginn 22:00
SÄULE
Säule
David Fogarty, Lonefront, Raär
Freitag 26.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Reef
Berghain
Darwin, DJ Lag, Esposito, Neffa-T, SIM
Panorama Bar
Calibre, GЯEG, MSJY, Yushh
Samstag 27.04.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Azu Tiwaline, Barker, BLANKA, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, OPH, Phase Fatale
Panorama Bar
Boo Williams, Budino, GIDEÖN, Jason Kendig, Lakuti, Mark Grusane, musclecars, Tama Sumo, Tony Humphries
Säule
Portable Live
Dienstag 30.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Finest Tuesday
Panorama Bar
Amotik, Ben Klock, Natalie Robinson
Mittwoch 01.05.2024 beginn 12:00
Garteneröffnung
Garten
Boris, Katy De Jesus, Ogazón, Quelza
Donnerstag 02.05.2024 beginn 22:00
10-5
Säule
Blue Hour B2B Philippa Pacho
Freitag 03.05.2024 beginn 22:00
Laundrette
Panorama Bar
David Elimelech, Grace Sands, Kilopatrah Jones, Partok, Roi Perez, Samira, Shay Malt
Samstag 04.05.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Phara Live, Answer Code Request, Inox Traxx, Luke Hess, Nick Höppner, Pariah, Paula Koski, Regis, Steffi
Panorama Bar
Juan Ramos, Nathalie Seres, OK Williams, Radio Slave, Rotciv, Simon Caldwell, Suze Ijó
Mittwoch 08.05.2024 beginn 23:00
Revolting
Lab.oratory
Eli Escobar, Ladymonix, Man Power, nd_baumecker
Donnerstag 09.05.2024 beginn 22:00
CRUDE
Säule
Kaytseng, Qi, Truglut b2b Temu.jin
Freitag 10.05.2024 beginn 22:00
Jack Your Body
Panorama Bar
Cody Currie, Desiree, Honey Dijon
Samstag 11.05.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Adiel, Blasha & Allatt, Jin Synth, Luigi Di Venere, MARRØN, Primal State, Yonti
Panorama Bar
AceMo, Aurora Halal, Boris, Chloé, Francesco del Garda, Massimiliano Pagliara, Nat Wendell, Ryan Elliott
Donnerstag 16.05.2024 beginn 21:00
Hunger To Create
Berghain
Colin Benders Live, Dasha Rush Live, LeCiel Live, Quelza
Donnerstag 16.05.2024 tür 19:00 beginn 20:00
Uche Yara
Kantine am Berghain
Uche Yara Live
Freitag 17.05.2024 beginn 22:00