Programm alle
Freitag 29.03.2024 beginn 22:00
Hamam Nights
Panorama Bar
Coco Cobra B2B 131bpm, Kasra V, Sedef Adasï B2B D. Tiffany
Samstag 30.03.2024 beginn 23:59
Oster Klubnacht
Panorama Bar
DJ Holographic, DJ Rush, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Hiroko Yamamura, ItaloJohnson, Jimi Jules B2B Âme, Kai Alcé, Kikelomo, L.B. Dub Corp, Palms Trax, Stacey Hotwaxx Hale, Steffi
Berghain
ABS8LUTE, Amotik, Dasha Rush, Dax J, Dustin Zahn, François X, Honey Dijon, Kyle Geiger, Lea Occhi, Lolsnake
Samstag 30.03.2024 beginn 23:00
SNAX CLUB 30
Berghain
Boris, Luigi Di Venere, Nymed
Lab.oratory
Josh Cheon, Massimiliano Pagliara, nd_baumecker, Stathis
Donnerstag 04.04.2024 beginn 22:00
SÄULE
Säule
gome Live, Manolo, Yuzo Iwata
Freitag 05.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Finest Friday
Panorama Bar
Jennifer Loveless, Marie Malarie, S-candalo, Sally C
Samstag 06.04.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Slam Live, Denise Rabe, Fiedel, JakoJako, Mareena, Norman Nodge, Oscar Mulero, Quelza
Panorama Bar
BASHKKA, Chida, DJ Dustin, Paula Tape, Soundstream, Titonton Duvanté, Virginia
Donnerstag 11.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Weeeirdos
Säule
Ariel Zetina, Clara Cuvé, Lolsnake, SITA
Freitag 12.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Limousine Dream
Panorama Bar
Ron Obvious Live, Gene On Earth, KRN, Peach, Sugar Free, The Ghost
Samstag 13.04.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Colin Benders & Sterac Live, Anika Kunst, Boris, Fadi Mohem, Steffi, Tasha, Truncate
Panorama Bar
Binh, Gerd Janson, Moxie, Pablo Bozzi, PARAMIDA, Roi Perez, Victor
Donnerstag 18.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Massive Gain
Säule
FAKETHIAS, Onleash, Truthspeaker
Freitag 19.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Italorama Bar x Slow Motion
Panorama Bar
Charlie Live, Curses, Giulia Gutterer, Italo Deviance, Sesto Senso
Samstag 20.04.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Terence Fixmer Live, Aurora Halal, Don Williams, Efdemin, GiGi FM, Kwartz, Mary Yuzovskaya, Rødhåd
Panorama Bar
Frits Wentink, Luzie, Mr Tophat, Mystery Affair, nd_baumecker, Violetta, Yamour
Säule
Mathew Jonson Live
Dienstag 23.04.2024 tür 19:00 beginn 20:00
Khanate
Berghain
Caspar Brötzmann Bass Totem Live, Khanate Live
Mittwoch 24.04.2024 tür 19:00 beginn 20:00
Dry Cleaning
Berghain
CV Vision Live, Dry Cleaning Live
Donnerstag 25.04.2024 beginn 22:00
SÄULE
Säule
David Fogarty, Lonefront, Raär
Freitag 26.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Reef
Berghain
Darwin, DJ Lag, Esposito, Neffa-T, SIM
Panorama Bar
Calibre, GЯEG, MSJY, Yushh
Samstag 27.04.2024 beginn 23:59